We bring to your notice a new website where you can buy propecia australia at a low cost with fast delivery to Australia.

Sorc.biz

South Oxfordshire Riding Club Open Show Sunday 26/6/2011
Class 1 Mini Jumping: 1st Alice Beauchamp (Rayio Heartbreaker), 2nd Judith Millward (Chicnoir
Roerie), 3rd Sarah Robertson - SORC (First Vintage), 4th J Smeeton (Harley), 5th Katie Kennett -
SORC (As Sweet As Honey), 6th G Sinclair (Bethany), 7th Josh Simons (Nanna Moon), 8th Katy
Jones (Jasper), 9th Linda Shortt - SORC (Samars's Secret), 10th Amber Mills (Mac's Toy). Best
turned out - Alice Beauchamp, Most stylish round - Alice Beauchamp.
Class 2a Novice Showjumping (Pony): 1st Rachael Platt (Cobwebb Casper), 2nd Katie Turner
Stephenson (Charlie Bubbles), 3rd Romy Fryer (Wolyer Flow Chuckle), 4th Sarah Allerton (Maidie),
5th Zoe Burroughs (Rythm n Blue), 6th Amber Mills (Mac's Toy), 7th J Smeeton (Harley), 8th Katie
Turner Stephenson (Blaze), 9th Alice Beauchamp (Rayio Hearbreaker), 10th Tara Pusinelli (Walli).
Best turned out - Tara Pusinelli, Most stylish round - Jade Driver.
Class 2b Novice Showjumping (Horse): 1st Victoria Moore (Fancy), 2nd Rosie Sharpe (Quiron), 3rd
Samantha Edwards (Sam Main), 4th Katy Jones (Stet), 5th Jeff Gould (Millend Parker), 6th Jude
Watts (Hudson), 7th Honor Murison (Jim n Tonic), 8th Caroline Pluck - SORC (Quintus 80), 9th Lei
Sweetland - SORC (Kara), 10th Jess May (Mr Marley). Best turned out - Caroline Pluck - SORC, Most
stylish round - Victoria Moore.
Class 3a Intermediate Showjumping (Pony): 1st Ella Flanagan - SORC (Melody), 2nd Amie
Ponting (Llansantffraed Lloyd George), 3rd Georgie Turner Stephenson (Blaze), 4th Georgie Turner
Stephenson (Charlie Bubbles), 5th Joanne Wheeler (Flelir's Flight), 6th Lucy Scott (Trefnant Brennin),
7th Megan Ingham (Little Chocolate Smartie), 8th Annabelle Turner (Mary), 9th Ellie Edwards
(Deepmill Pinnochio), 10th Amber Mills (Mac's Toy). Best turned out - Vicky White, Most stylish round
- Ella Flanagan - SORC.
Class 3b Intermediate Showjumping (Horse): 1st Victoria Moore (Jigsaw Rigo), 2nd Caroline
Threlfall - SORC (Dulcie), 3rd Paul Maher (Baggio), 4th Jessica Everett (Purple Calico), 5th Holly
Ross - SORC (Eclipse 3), 6th J Smeeton (Belle), 7th Lei Sweetland - SORC (Kara), 8th Anne
Woodward - SORC (Fleetmead Finlay), 9th Jude Watts (Hudson), 10th Ellie Edwards (Sam Hain).
Best turned out - Annabel Turner, Most stylish round - Caroline Threlfall - SORC.
Class 5 Small Open Showjumping: 1st Jenna Roddy (Dillan), 2nd Madelaine White (Ticker Dige),
3rd Elsebine Bolier - SORC (Godslager), 4th Jo Taylor (Oz), 5th Katie Bettison (Bosley Bear), 6th
Anne Davies (Nancy), 7th Yasmin Tatlah (Dimitar Berbie), 8th Lie Sweetland - SORC (Kara), 9th Lucy
Potter (Galant), 10th Melissa Firth (Levi). Best turned out - Madelaine White, Most stylish round -
Madelaine White.
Class 6 Open Showjumping: 1st Sarah Pettit (Just Lex), 2nd Katie Bettison (Bosley Bear), 3rd Lucy
Potter (Gallant), 4th Jenna Roddy (Dillon), 5th Elsabine Bolier - SORC (Goldslager), 6th Madelaine
White (Tickeridge), 7th Francis Mollie (Cool Beans). Best turned out - Madelaine White, Most stylish
round - Elsebine Bolier - SORC.
Class 7 Itsy Bitsy Jumping: 1st Philippa Hearn (Sprite), 2nd Becky Web (Hope), 3rd = Rebecca
Bolton (Benji), 3rd = Katie Furland (Cracker), 4th Barnaby Hughes (Lollipop), 5th Natasha Turner
(Chocolate), 6th Ollie Heard (Twiggy), 7th Anna Freij (Smartie Pants), 8th Carina Davis (Nancy), 9th
Mollie Rodgers (Bobby), 10th Alice Rooke (Monty).
Class 8 Tidgy Widgy Jumping: 1st Katy Webb - SORC (Mr McGregor), 2nd Louis Heard (Jack the
Nipper), 3rd Rebecca Bolton (Mallard's Wood Benji), 4th Rachel Harrop (India), 5th Charlotte
Carpenter (Chelsea), 6th Margaret Scholes (Lasgarn Linnet), 7th Polly Connell (Mr C), 8th Minna
Lughes (Lollipop), 9th Philippa Hearn (Sprite), 10th Philipa Gaskin (Storm).
Class 9 Teeny Weeny Jumping: 1st Louis Heard (Jack the Nipper), 2nd Vicki Clark (All That Chas),
3rd Ellie Mundy (High on Spirit), 4th Margaret Scholes (Lasgarn Linnet), 5th Philipa Gaskin (Storm),
6th Becky Webb (Hope), 7th Marie Knibbs (Noah), 8th Katy Webb - SORC (Mr McGregor).
South Oxfordshire Riding Club Open Show Sunday 26/6/2011
Class 10 Novice Working Hunter: 1st Georgina Armstrong (Tombola), 2nd Caroline Pluck - SORC
(Quintus 80), 3rd Sue Hartley Russell - SORC (Tiara), 4th Jacqui Webb - SORC (Up the Pub), 5th
Jackie Salmon (Little Oak).
Class 11 Working Hunter Horse: 1st Stephanie Graves (Minty), 2nd Christine Carpentier (Finn
McCool), 3rd Antoinette Oliver - SORC (Park Top Guy), 4th Holly Ross - SORC (Eclipse 3), 5th
Johanna Burnage (Gortglas Rocketeer), 6th Olivia Graham (Covers Diamonds 2).
Class 12a Working Hunter Pony 122cm - 133cm: 1st Katie Wrennall (Melise), 2nd Katy Webb -
SORC (Mr McGregor), 3rd Emilia Wogan (Radway Harlequin), 4th Chole Tyler (Orielton Empress).
Class 12b Working Hunter Pony 134cm - 143cm: 1st Nicola Lawrence (Deerleap Del Boy), 2nd
Alice Beauchamp (Rayio Heartbreaker), 3rd Tara Pusinelli (Walli), 4th Molly Edwards (Wannor
Crystal), 5th Lucy Twiss - SORC (Molly Rocket), 6th Chloe Burrell (Tilley's Tornado).
Class 12c Working Hunter Pony 144cm-153cm: 1st Abigail Wogan (It's Jon Joe), 2nd Vicky White
(Langaller Amanda).
Class 13a Pony Club/Riding Club Pony (Rider under 25): 1st Lucy Care (Bronnlys Goldprint), 2nd
Emilia Wogan (Radway Harlequin), 3rd = Catherine Hinson (Sand Piper), 3rd = Kyra Swadling
(Howen Edward), 4th Abigail Wogan (It's Jon Joe), 5th Minna Hughes (Lollipop), 6th Jade Driver
(Billie J).
Class 13b Pony Club/Riding Club Pony: 1st Jeanne Wheeler (Fleur's Flight).
Class 14 Riding Club Horse: 1st Nicola Deen (Deenfield Maverick), 2nd Fiona Campbel Fraser
(Classic Call), 3rd Helen Cranfield - SORC (Bumble), 4th Sue Hartley Russell - SORC (Tiara).
Class 15 Ridden Warmblood: 1st Georgie Caldwell (Sheepcote Diva), 2nd Jill Clements (Solcorn
Maximus), 3rd Caroline Pluck - SORC (Quintus 80).
Class 16 Ridden Hunter: 1st Jane Bird (Normon Jennings), 2nd Ian Greig (Fernworthy), 3rd Amanda
Nicol (Doe Champ), 4th Elle Milwright (Inn of court), 5th Maria King (Hartley Warrior).
Class 17 Ridden M&M Small: 1st Holly Riley (Dryfe Apache Slindancer), 2nd Charlotte Baker
(Cadlannvalley Brigadier), 3rd Katy Webb - SORC (Mr McGregor), 4th Katie Wrenall (Waitwith
Choice), 5th Grace Donaldson (Larklands Royal Knight), 6th Emily Hay (Brockmer Baby Doll).
Class 18 Ridden M&M Large: 1st Joanne Wheeler (Fleurs Flight), 2nd Holly Riley (Bockmer Bandit),
3rd Margaret Bennell (Goodlands Pride), 4th Philippa Scott (Beanoak Keltic Prince), 5th Nicola
Lawrence (Deerleap Del Boy), 6th Storm Johnson (Upper Graig Pricese).
Class 19 Side Saddle Equitation Championship Open Qualifier: 1st Caroline Threfall - SORC
(Dulcie Doo), 2nd Hannah Terndrup (Carnival Moon), 3rd Jane Bird (Norman Jennings).
Class 20 Ridden Coloured: 1st Pippa Pearce - SORC (Solomons Seal), 2nd Natasha Savage
(Wildcroet Sirius), 3rd Roxane Holt (Cleo), 4th Verity Mathews (Navarino), 5th Gillian Hickford
(Carnival Moon), 6th Louisa Brook - SORC (Warrior Princess).
Class 21 Side Saddle Concours D'elegance: 1st Caroline Threfall - SORC (Dulcie Doo), 2nd
Rachael Chadwick (Way Out Yonder), 3rd Jane Bird (Norman Jennings), 4th Jane Harper (Crime
Wave 2).
Class 22 Riding Horse: 1st Victoria Richards (Krackatua), 2nd Fiona Campbell Fraser (Classic Call),
3rd Rosie Sharpe (Quiron), 4th M Bourne (Goldhill Prince), 5th Jan Croucher (Tyfoon), 6th Ben Smith
(Roughe Noir).
South Oxfordshire Riding Club Open Show Sunday 26/6/2011
Class 23 Ridden Cob: 1st Natasha Savage (Wildcroft Sunrise), 2nd Louisa Brook - SORC (Warrior
Princess), 3rd Annie Bover (Bailey).
Class 24 Open Mixed Age Ridden Veteran: 1st Jill Clements (Socorn Maximus - 17yo), 2nd
Deborah Burrell (King Leo - 21yo), 3rd Lucy Care (Bronnly Goldprint - 18yo), 4th Olivia Wrennall
(Mouse - 30yo), 5th Emma Reidy (Foxy Lady - 19yo), 6th Georgina Rees (Tireve Trotting Jack -
18yo).
Class 25 Rehabilitated Race Horse: 1st Ian Grieg (Fernworthy), 2nd Kirsten Smith (Blakfrankisch),
3rd M Bourne (Goldhill Prince), 4th Annabelle Turner (Sinnbad), 5th Lily Poltock (Istead Rise), 6th
Jemma Copas (Forest Heath).
Class 26 Youngstock In Hand: 1st Raymond Jordan (Childrey Take That), 2nd Tiggi Bentley
(Santaire), 3rd Debbie Taylor (Manai Black Prince), 4th Helen Cranfield - SORC (Bumbles Millie-Bug),
5th Debbie Hughes (Winkfield Celebration Star), 6th Julia Middlemiss (Looking Glass I'm A Portrait
Too).
Class 27 Coloured In Hand: 1st Nicola Deen (Deenfield Maverick), 2nd Raymond Jordan (Childrey
Take That), 3rd Victoria Edwards (Bailey Irish Cream), 4th Julia Middlemiss (Looking Glass I'm a
portrait too), 5th Emma Hinds (Sherlocks Son Of Spartacus), 6th Miss H Boyagis (Izzy).
Class 28 Best Condition Grass Kept: 1st Catherine Hinson (Sandpiper), 2nd Miss B Cucchi
(Cherry), 3rd Berry Louise (Juke Box), 4th Linda Shortt (Music Man), 5th Lorraine Gladdish (Ashows
Rosina's Last), 6th Denise Smith (Chip).
Class 29 Best Condition Stable Kept: 1st Florence Daly (Jipson Nightingale), 2nd Mr M Coxon
(Champlers Garland), 3rd Rebecca Lock (Talland Ace Hill), 4th Lindsay Yapp - SORC (Grianagh
Anya), 5th Caroline Pluck - SORC (Quintus 80), 6th Georgie Noone (Cabri Bell).
Class 30 Warmbloods In Hand: 1st Sarah Richards - SORC (Emilia), 2nd Jill Clement (Soloam
Maximus), 3rd Silke Ceruti (Heatley Warrior), 4th Victoria Richards (Krackatua), 5th Caroline Pluck -
SORC (Quintus 80), 6th Georgie Noone (Cabbri Bell).
Class 31 Open Mixed Age Veteran In Hand: 1st Georgina Rees (Valletta Hunters Moon - 19yo), 2nd
Jill Clements (Solcorn Maximus 17- yo), 3rd Caroline Pluck - SORC (Rollright Sonata - 19yo), 4th
Valarie Reddall (Glenfilly 2 - 21 yo), 5th Dylan Rees (Frithesden Celebration - 16yo), 6th Charlotte
Allaway (Finbar - 17yo).
Class 32 In Hand M&M Small: 1st Simon Ellis (Tamevalley Rocket), 2nd Maggie Dewdney (Putwell
Sentinel), 3rd Jeanne Clarke (Gleniant Vanessa), 4th Charlotte Allaway (Finbar), 5th Kate Webb -
SORC (Mr McGregor), 6th Fiona McNaught (Heniarth Bedazzle).
Class 33 In Hand M&M Large: 1st M Armstrong (Courtyard Bellona), 2nd Kelly Dean (Holly Grove
Astaire), 3rd S Turey (Courtyard Me Dispute), 4th Storm Johnson (Upper Graig Pricese), 5th Lorraine
Gladdish (Ashows Rosina's Last).
Class 34 Best Turned Out: 1st Berry Lousie (Jukebox), 2nd Amy Allen (Barkway Make Believe), 3rd
Suzanna Hinson (Sandpiper), 4th Nikki Conlin (Top Notch).
Class 35 Hacking Turn Out: 1st Denise Smith (Chip).
Class 36 Lead Rein: 1st Alfie Baxter-Davies (All That Jazz), 2nd Scarlet Starkey (Teddy), 3rd Harry
Allaway (Menai Mountbatten), 4th Lucinda Killingotn (Nerwain Gavain), 5th Oliver McConkey
(Brockabye Woodsprite).
South Oxfordshire Riding Club Open Show Sunday 26/6/2011
Class 37 First Ridden: 1st Charlotte Baker (Cadlanvalley Brigadier), 2nd Lucy Barlow (Dryfe Apache
Slindancer), 3rd Beatrice Allaway (Finbar), 4th Amy Allen (Barkway Make Believe), 5th Katie Wrenall
(Waitwith Choice), 6th Olive Wrenall (Frosthill Xtreme).
Class 38 Best Rider: 1st Holly Riley (Riley), 2nd Velvet Noone (Gilbert), 3rd Amy Allen (Barkway
Make Believe), 4th Jade Driver (Billie J), 5th Berry Louise (Jukebox), 6th Suzanna Hinson
(Sandpiper).
Class 39 Fancy Dress (Children): 1st Alice Daly (Glide Dude), 2nd Nicola Lawrence (Freya), 3rd
Lydia Hurley (Charterlands Freya), 4th = Larna Belcher (Polo), 4th = Cara (Yoggi).
Class 39 Fancy Dress (Adult): 1st Helen Cranfield - SORC (Bumble).
Class 40 Dressage - Intro A: 1st Alice Beauchamp (Rayio Heartbreaker) 79.57%, 2nd Emma Rea
(Minty) 75.22%, 3rd Karen Warnes-Blease (Viaheira) 68.26%, 4th Georgina Sinclair (Nantymyndd
Bethany) 65.65%, 5th Lucy Twiss - SORC (Molly Rocket) 63.48%, 6th Silke Ceruti (Heatley Warrior)
63.04%.
Class 41 Dressage - Intro B: 1st Emma Rea (Minty) 70.87%, 2nd Andy Blease (Glen Arrow)
66.96%, 3rd Sarah Allerton (Maidie) 66.52%, 4th Carrie Sherrington (Dan) 65.22%, 5th Diane
Lodowski (Spirit of St Jimmy) 62.61%, 6th Jo Cheese (Mush) 61.30%.
Class 42 Dressage - Prelim 12: 1st Natasha Savage (Noble tit for tat) 76.40%, 2nd Jo Cheese
(Mush) 74.80%, 3rd Stephanie Graves (Minty) 74.00%, 4th Storm Johnson (Upper Graig Princese)
72.80%, 5th Anette Scott (Pocholo IX) 71.20%, 6th Kirstin Smith (Blakfrankisch) 69.20%.
Class 43a Dressage - Prelim 14: 1st Stephanie Growes (Minty) 68.33%, 2nd Ray Gatland-Hanlan
(Level Headed) 67.91%, 3rd Hannah Thompson (Pennymore Poem) 67.50%, 4th Annette Scott
(Pocholo IX) 65.80%, 5th Karen Warnes-Blease (Viaheira) 62.90%, 6th Beverley Wright (Looping de
Mescam) 61.25%.
Class 43b Combined Training Prelim 14 with jumping: 1st Jo Holder - SORC (First Impression)
67.50%, 2nd Honor Murison (Jim n Tonic) 66.60%, 3rd Zoe Burrows (Rhythm n Blue) 57.08%.

Source: http://www.sorc.biz/results/OpenShow2011ResultsV4.pdf

Fact sheet on schizophrenia

Mental Health Association of Northern Kentucky A LEADER IN PROVIDING ADVOCACY, EDUCATION, AND SERVICES THAT PROMOTE MENTAL WELLNESS EDUCATION AND SCREENING OUTREACH PARTNER FOR THE NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF MENTAL HEALTH AND NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH ASSOCIATION 513 Madison Avenue, 3rd Floor Covington, KY 41011 859-431-1077 or www.mhanky.org SCHIZOPHRENIA Background Schizoph

Pc_2011_fetal

Malalties en l’edat adulta d’origen fetal o en els Publicacions 2011 Sumatori Factor d’Impacte: 113,206 Alarcón A, Baquero F. Grupo de Estudio de la Infección por citomegalovirus de la Sociedad Española de Infectología Pediátrica. Revisión y recomendaciones sobre la prevención, diagnóstico y tratamiento de la infección posnatal por citomegalovirus. An Pediatr (Barc) 2011 ; 74 (1

Copyright © 2010-2014 Medical Science