We bring to your attention a new website where you can buy kamagra jelly australia at a low price with fast delivery to Australia.

Results-05.08.28-ipswichwintercarnival

RESULTS – 24TH IPSWICH WINTER CARNIVAL
Conducted by IPSWICH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB INC.
Bill Paterson Oval, Limestone Park - Sunday - 28th August 2005

Mayoress Ladies 100m Handicap:

Place

Ipswich Lightning 110m Handicap

Place

Masters 300m Handicap

Place
8 Year Girls
80m
1. Maddison Cooke 12.81; 2. Ceinwen Jones 13.34; 3. Bronte Keating 14.47. 1. Maddison Cooke 15.72; 2. Ceinwen Jones 15.97. Long Jump 1. Maddison Cooke 2.99m; 2. Ceinwen Jones 2.58m; 3. Bronte Keating 2.24m. Shot Put 1. Maddison Cooke 4.92m; 2. Ceinwen Jones 4.27m.
9 Year Girls
100m
1. Yelanna Faranda 14.82; 2. Mikaela Hile 16.21; 3. Melony Baker 16.25. 1. Yelanna Faranda 33.30; 2. Melony Baker 34.98; 3. Mikaela Hile 35.54. Long Jump 1. . Mikaela Hile 3.05m; 2. Melony Baker 2.99m. Shot Put
10 Year Girls
100m
1. Emily First 15.16; 2. Laura Wolff 16.32; 3. Kristelle Elton 16.49. 1. Emily First 32.93; 2. L aura Wolff 36.41; 3. Kristelle Elton 37.16. 1. Kristelle Elton 3.15.21; 2. Brooke Elton 3.49.59. Long Jump 1. Emily First 3.46m; 2. Laura Wolff 3.28m; 3. Kristelle Elton 3.05m. Shot Put 1. Brooke Elton 6.43m; 2. Kristelle Elton 6.08m; 3. Sarah Davis 6.07m.
11 Year Girls
100m
1. Courtney McKee 30.72; 2. Anika Moore 31.00; 3. Olivia Choice 35.28. 1.Anika Moore 2.46.37; 2. Jessica Carey 2.51.23; 3. Olivia Choice 3.03.53. Long Jump 1. Courtney McKee 4.01m; 2. Anika Moore 3.86m; 3. Jessica Carey 3.56m. Shot Put 1. Courtney McKee 8.61m; 2. Madison Smith 5.07m; 3. Anika Moore4.92m.
12 Year Girls
100m
1. R Maguire 12.16 (REC); 2. Taylor Smith 12.89; 3. Elise Horne 13.24.
1. R Maguire 28.23; 2. Taylor Smith 28.54; 3. Megan Phipps 28.86. 1. Taylor Smith 2.27.88; 2. Megan Phipps 2.30.61; 3. Nikki Hiscock 2.33.05 Long Jump 1. Kate Wolff 4.32m; 2. Brianna Hile 4.11m; 3. Alice First 3.78m. High Jump 1. Sophie Manning 1.35m = Stephanie Zimmermann 1.35m; 2. Kate Wolff 1.35m. 1. Emily Wilson 8.23m; 2. Brianna Hile 7.12m; 3. Kate Wolff 6.93m.
13 Year Girls
100m
1.Jessica Roberts 12.66; 2. Rebeka Carr 12.86; 3. Bianca Sheppard 12.87. 1. Jessica Roberts 23.46; 2. Lauren Wilson 27.38; 3. Rebeka Carr 27.44. 1. Trudy Johnson 1.02.29; 2. Rebeka Carr 1.03.68; 3. Jessica Roberts 1.04.84. 1. Trudy Johnson 2.43.03; 2. Kayte Schroeder 3.11.33. 1. Rose-Leigh Tobin 5.48.69; 2. Olivia Choice 5.59.82. Long Jump 1. Rebeka Carr 4.68m; 2. Bianca Sheppard 4.35m; 3. Katherine O’Brien 4.05m. High Jump 1. Jackie Griffin 1.56m; 2. Rebeka Carr 1.53m; 3. Hayley Mothershaw 1.40m. 1. Lara Nielsem 10.06m; 2. Bianca Sheppard 8.18m; 3. Rose-Liegh Tobin 7.95m. 1. Katherine O’Brien 30.78m; 2. Lara Nielsem 20.60m. 1. Rose-Liegh Tobin 22.64m; 2. Lara Nielsem 20.14m; 3. Katherine O’Brien 19.79m. 14 Year Girls
100m
1. Zoe Sharplin 12. 79; 2. Jenae Foreman 13.05; 3. Sian Jones 13.29. 1. Zoe Sharplin 26.38; 2. Renee Hebson 26.44; 3. Jenae Foreman 26.72. 1. Renee Hebson 59.60; 2. Samantha Pavish 1.01.15; 3. Jenae Foreman 1.03.40. 1. Sian Jones 2.27.50; 2. Samantha Pavish 2.37.12; 3. Kayla Fritz 3.06.16. Long Jump 1. Jenae Foreman 4.50m; 2. Sian Jones 4.45m; 3. Rebecca Lacey 4.36m. High Jump 1. Renee Hebson 1.55m; 2. Stephanie Hollis 1.45m; 3. Rebecca Lacey 1.35m. Triple Jump 1. Rebecca Lacey 9.77m; 2. Cindy-Ann Bevis 9.39m; 3. . Kayla Fritz 8.67m. Shot Put 1. Stephanie Hollis 8.70m; 2. Jessica Head 8.52m; 3. Kayla Fritz 4.45m. 1. Jessica Head 36.75m; 2. Stephanie Hollis 30.85m; 3. Rebecca Lacey 20.20m.
15 Year Girls
100m
1. Kel ie Petersen 12.48; 2. Jamie Coneely 12.58; 3. J Gould 12.90. 1. Kel ie Petersen 26.04; 2. J Gould 26.86; 3. S Gould 27.33. 1. Kel ie Petersen 59.11; 2. S Gould 1.02.33. 1. Kel ie Petersen 2.30.51; 2. Tanya Steffens 2.32.00. 1. Clair Odgen 5.13.22; 2. Taylor Steffens 5.21.77. Long Jump 1. Nikki Garthe 4.22m; 2. Rebecca Briaylt 4.19m. High Jump 1. Nikki Garthe 1.28m; 2. Rebecca Briaylt 1.25m. Triple Jump 1. Nikki Garthe 9.31m; 2. Rebecca Briaylt 8.91m. Shot Put 1. Jemma Ratcliffe 11.09m 2. Claire Shirley 8.64m. 1. Jemma Ratcliffe 32.19m; 2. Michel e Nielsen 22.56m; 3. Claire Shirley 22.33m.
U/18 Women
100m
1. Kylie Shaw 13.09; 2. Kerrie Cooper 15.43. 1. Kristyn Mackrell 26.61; 2. Stephanie Hillier 27.11; 3. Kylie Shaw 27.84. 1. Kristyn Mackrell 59.72; 2. Nikkita Durward 1.01.61; 3. M Samios 1.06.64. Long Jump 1. Nikkita Durward 4.89m; 2. Kay-Lee Millard 4.60m; 3. Maritsa Samaos 4.41m. High Jump 1. Jennifer Hollis 1.40m; 2. Kay-Lee Millard 1.40m. Triple Jump 1. Kylie Shaw 10.87m; 2. Jennifer Hollis 9.63m. Shot Put 1. Catherine Spink 37.24m; 2. Jennifer Hollis 23.62m. Open Women
100m
Long Jump 1. Madonna Marsh 4.63m. High Jump 1. Emily Charlick 1.55m; 2. Julie Jones 1.30m. Triple Jump 1. Julie Jones 8.48m. Shot Put 1. Renee Ward 11.95m; 2. Lisa Ingall 8.26m. 1. Deborah Lovely 42.67m; 2. Renee Ward 39.08m
Masters Women 30-39yrs
100m
1. Heather Garthe 15.87; 2. Julie Jones 16.28. Long Jump 1. Julie Jones 3.92m; 2. Heather Garthe 3.00m. Shot Put
Masters Women 40-49yrs
100m
1. Yasmin Steffe 14.44; 2. Phillis Kwok 14.63; 3. Patty Petersen 14.76. 1. Yasmin Steffe 31.22; 2. Patty Petersen 31.58; 3. Phillis Kwok 31.82. 1.Karen Lakin 5.45.26; 2. J Flynn 5.45.96. Long Jump 1. Rhonda Guiney 3.86m; 2. Phillis Kwok 3.81m; 3. Denise Quinn 3.48m. Shot Put 1. Denise Quinn 21.87m; 2. Rhonda Guiney 19.09m; 3. Donna Emerson 15.55m 1. Donna Emerson 23.37m; 2. Denise Quinn 19.33m; 3. Joanne McKenzie 18.52m.
Masters Women 50-59yrs
100m
1. Rhonda Guiney 14.70; 2. Noela Brameld 16.39. 1. Rhonda Guiney 31.42; 2. Noela Brameld. Long Jump 1. Noela Brameld 3.25m. Shot Put
Masters Women 60+ yrs
100m
8 Year Boys
80m
1 Jordan Spyro 12.78; 2. Jack Cluderay 13.56; 3.Brady Chant 13.57. 1. Jordan Spyro 15.61; 2. Jack Cluderay 16.58; 3.Brady Chant 16.82. Long Jump 1. Brady Chant 3.23m; 2. Jordan Spyro 3.17m; 3. Jack Cluderay 3.11m. Shot Put 1. Jack Cluderay 5.69m; 2. Brady Chant 4.81m; 3. Daniel Stumer 4.57m.
9 Year Boys
100m
1. Jacob Nugent 15.39; 2. Amaxim Erickson 15.46; 3. Brayden Leiseman 15.48. 1. Jacob Nugent 33.04; 2. Brayden Leiseman 33.44; 3. Amaxim Erickson 33.74. Long Jump 1. Jackson Woolley 3.40m; 2. Jacob Nugent 3.26m; 3. Mitchell Wood 3.08m. Shot Put 1. Mitchell Wood 8.01m; 2. Jacob Nugent 6.03m; 3. Jackson Woolley 5.54m.
10 Year Boys
100m
1. Johanan Heremaia 14.62; 2. Ari Thompson 14.83; 3. Trent Baker 15.05. 1. Johanan Heremaia 31.32; 2. Ari Thompson 31.58; 3. Trent Baker 31.86. 1. Ari Thompson 2.54.31; 2. Trent Baker 3.06.67. Long Jump 1. Johanan Heremaia 3.91m; 2. Shannon Arnold 3.79m; 3. Trent Baker 3.59m. Shot Put 1. Lalham Takau 12.06m; 2. Shannon Arnold 8.68m; 3. Ari Thompson 7.21m.
11 Year Boys
100m
1. John Mcleod 13.66; 2. Joshua Mueller 13.68; Michael Sebez 13.95. 1. Joshua Mueller 27.57; 2. Joshua Leisemann 28.15; 3. Michael Sebez 29.06. 1. Joshua Leisemann 2.27.28; 2. Steven Johnson 2.34.18; 3. Michael Payne 2.37.88. Long Jump 1. Joshua Mueller 4.44m; 2. John Mcleod 4.36m; 3. Joshua Leisemann 4.27m. Shot Put 1. Kris Kelly 10.87m; 2. John Mcleod 7.77m; 3. Michael Griffiths 7.05m.
12 Year Boys
100m
1. James Woodgate 12.33; 2. Ashley Briault 12.94; 3. Travis Arnold 16.75. 1. James Woodgate 27.02; 2. Ashley Briault 28.15; 3. Travis McCarthy 30.61. Long Jump 1. Ashley Briault 4.79m; 2. Travis McCarthy 3.66m; 3. Travis Arnold 3.44m. High Jump 1. Cameron Wood 11.10m; 2. Travis Arnold 9.39m; 3. Bradley Griffiths 8.62m.
13 Year Boys
100m
1. Lyndon Phipps 11.65 (REC); 2. Ben Wallace 11.75; 3. Sean Timperley 12.62.
1. Lyndon Phipps 24.41 (REC); 2. Sean Timperley 25.64.
1. Lyndon Phipps 57.31; 2. Sean Timperley 57.92; 3. Morgan Lewis 1.02.57. Long Jump 1. Ben Wallace 5.08m. High Jump 1. . Ben Wal ace 15.04m; 2. Sean Timperley 13.68m; 3. Liam Henry 12.16m. 1. Ben Wallace 38.57m; 2. Sean Timperley 29.92m; 3. Liam Henry 26.34m. 14 Year Boys
100m
1. Ben Cameron 12.27; 2. Ryan Nielson 12.79. 1. Ben Cameron 25.89; 2. Ryan Nielson 26.03. 1. Lachlan Stuart 56.13; 2. Ryan Nielson 58.39; 3. J Pearce 1.00.63. 1. Lachlan Stuart 2.09.80; 2. M Reeves 2.13.75; 3. J Pearce 2.13.96. Long Jump 1. Ben Cameron 4.94m; 2. Nick Smailes 4.63m. High Jump Triple Jump 1. Nick Smailes 11.43m; 2. Morgan Lewis 9.77m. Shot Put 1. Lincoln Cory 44.23m; 2. . Nick Smailes 36.00m.
15 Year Boys
100m
1. Peter Bennet 11.55; 2. Corey Jackson 11.71; Jack Gilmore 12.26. 1. Peter Bennet 23.36; 2. Corey Jackson 24.51; 3. Jack Gilmore 25.17. 1. Peter Bennet 2.20.77; 2. Brendan Fenwick 2.29.86. 1. Joel Dwine 4.49.26; 2. Blair McAuliffe 4.50.72; 3. Brendan Fenwick 5.03.00. Long Jump 1. Corey Jackson 5.64m; 2. Chris Atwell 5.47m; 3. Jack Gilmore 5.46m. High Jump Triple Jump 1. Jake Winwood 11.41m; 2. Douglas Amiss 10.86m; 3. Corey Jackson 10.76m. Shot Put 1. Jack Gilmore 41.10m; 2. Brendan Fenwick 27.60m; 3. Corey Jackson 25.72m.
U/18 Year Men
100m
1. Heath Goodall 10.75; 2. Matthew Mullins 11.33; 3. Dean Petersen 11.35. 1. Dean Petersen 23.45; 2. Matthew Mul ins 23.58; 3. Andrew Hodges 23.72. 1. Nicholas Stevenson 2.02.71; 2. A Shirt 2.06.51; 3. Dean Peterson 2.24.29. Triple Jump 1. Andrew Hodges 13.42m. Shot Put 1. Dennis Raccanello 14.95m; 2. Andrew Welch 12.32m. 1. Andrew Welch 47.67m; 2. . Dennis Raccanello 47.32m. Open men
100m
1. Nathan Carr 10.61; 2. Kieran Nielsen 10.68. 1. Nathan Carr 22.86; 2. Pasenadie Rubasinghe 22.87. 1. Pasenadie Rubasinghe 51.44; 2. Nathan Carr 54.44; 3. David Carnell 56.13. Long Jump 1. Andrew Curtis 7.26m. High Jump 1. Warren Evans 12.00m; 2. Matthew Boan 10.41m. 1. Matthew Boan 57.31m; 2. Warren Evans 46.57m. 1. Warren Evans 43.39m; 2. Matthew Boan 35.36m.
Masters Men 30-39yrs
100m
1. Travis Venama 11.27 (REC); 2.Warren Evans 11.43.
Long Jump 1. Warren Evans 6.25m. Shot Put 1. Warren Evans 12.05m; 2. Tuks Takau 11.08m.
Masters Men 40-49yrs
100m
1. Gary Denman 12.71; 2. Grant Davis 13.66. 1. Shaun McCaughlin 4.48.30; 2. Kevin Davis 5.57.40. Long Jump 1. Grant Davis 4.01m; 2. Kevin Davis 3.87m. Shot Put 1. Grant Davis 27.54m; 2. Kevin Davis 27.31m.
Masters Men 50-59yrs
100m
1. James Furlong 12.71; 2. Robin Reisenleiter 12.84. 1. James Furlong 26.62; 2. Robin Reisenleiter 31.97. Long Jump 1. Robin Reisenleiter 4.37m Shot Put
Masters 60+ yrs
100m
1. William Cook 14.18; 2. A Lakin 15.14. 1. William Cook 36.60; 2. A Lakin 37.80. 1. Peter Clark 11.43m; 2. Mike Katmadas 9.74m. 1. Peter Clark 29.52m; 2. Mike Katmadas 21.68m. 1. Peter Clark 36.61m; 2. Mike Katmadas 31.14m.

Source: http://results.qldathletics.org.au/Results-05.08.28-IpswichWinterCarnival.pdf

eralexandermd.com2

Edwin R. Alexander, M.D. ANXIETY [GENERALIZED ANXIETY DISORDER] About Your Diagnosis Generalized anxiety disorder (GAD), one of many different anxiety disorders, is characterized by exces-sive anxiety and worry about a number of events and activities, such as work or school performance. InGAD, anxiety and worry occur on most days and have been present for at least 6 months. In additionto the

Microsoft word - leitlinieanaphylaktischernotfall.doc

Leitlinie „Anaphylaktischer Notfall“ Definition und Basisinformation Der anaphylaktische Notfal bezeichnet eine Überempfindlichkeitsreaktion des Organismus, diebeginnend mit Juckreiz, Hitzegefühl und Bauchschmerzen stadienartig abläuft und bis hin zumanaphylaktischen Schock führen kann. Ursachen können iatrogen (spezifische Immuntherapie),aber auch natürlich zugeführte Al ergen

Copyright © 2010-2014 Medical Science